Search Sales Jobs /
Ferndale, MI
Sales Representative
Sales Jobs
/
Sales Representative
Sales jobs, employment, available in Ferndale, MI on SalesJobs.com.510 Sales Representative sales jobs in Ferndale, MI
Apply to Sales Representative Remote Sales Representative, Sales Management, Outside sales jobs in Ferndale, MI on SalesJobs.com
We found 510 sales jobs in Ferndale, MI
Field Sales Representative
RAFTRx Roofing + ExteriorsTroy, MI
Industry: Construction Repair and Maintenance Services
Salary: $40K - $100K/yr
Total Compensation: $40K - $100K/yr
Experienced Roofing Sales Representative $300K to $450K
Schoenherr RoofingTroy, MI
Industry: Construction Repair and Maintenance Services
Salary: $300K - $450K/yr
Total Compensation: $300K - $450K/yr
Outside Sales Representative
Ayers Basement SystemsTroy, MI
Industry: Construction Repair and Maintenance Services
Salary: $150K - $250K/yr
Total Compensation: $150K - $250K/yr
Roofing Sales Representative Earn BIG Commission $300K to $450K
Schoenherr RoofingTroy, MI
Industry: Construction Repair and Maintenance Services
Salary: $300K - $450K/yr
Total Compensation: $300K - $450K/yr
Sales Representative Home Remodeling $300K to $450K
Schoenherr RoofingTroy, MI
Industry: Construction Repair and Maintenance Services
Salary: $300K - $450K/yr
Total Compensation: $300K - $450K/yr
Outside Sales Representative(Business to Business)
Domestic Linen Supply and Laundry Co., Inc.Detroit, MI
Industry: Construction Repair and Maintenance Services
Salary: $24 - $32/hr
Total Compensation: $24 - $32/hr
Outside Sales Representative - Detroit, MI
Advocate ConstructionDetroit, MI
Industry: Construction Repair and Maintenance Services
Salary: Yes (amount not posted)
Total Compensation: NA
Sales Representative
Power Home Remodeling Group, LLCDetroit, MI
Industry: Construction Repair and Maintenance Services
Salary: $72K - $130K/yr
Total Compensation: $72K - $130K/yr
Entry Level Sales Representative
Power Home Remodeling Group, LLCDetroit, MI
Industry: Construction Repair and Maintenance Services
Salary: $72K - $130K/yr
Total Compensation: $72K - $130K/yr
Outside Sales Representative
AmeriPro RoofingDetroit, MI
Industry: Construction Repair and Maintenance Services
Salary: $70K - $280K/yr
Total Compensation: $70K - $280K/yr
Page 32 of 51