Search Sales Jobs / Chatsworth, CA Sales Associate Sales Jobs /

28 Sales Associate sales jobs in Chatsworth, CA

Sales Associate Sales jobs, employment, available in Chatsworth, CA on SalesJobs.com.
Apply to Sales Associate Remote Sales Representative, Sales Management, Outside sales jobs in Chatsworth, CA on SalesJobs.com
We found 28 sales jobs in Chatsworth, CA

Sales Associate

Continental Exchange Solutions, Inc
Van Nuys, CA
Industry: Financial Services
Salary: $17.28/hr
Total Compensation: $17.28/hr

Sales Associate

Orangetheory Fitness
Woodland Hills, CA
Industry: Arts Entertainment and Recreation
Salary: Yes (amount not posted)
Total Compensation: NA

Entry Level Sales Associate

North LA Business Ventures
Woodland Hills, CA
Industry: Professional Services
Salary: nan
Total Compensation: nan

Cashier/Sales Associate

SWANK'S CHEVRON
Simi Valley, CA
Industry: Professional Services
Salary: $19.5/hr
Total Compensation: $19.5/hr

Sales Associate for local pop-ups | Local Luxury Candle Company

Ease Essentials
Chatsworth, CA
Industry: Professional Services
Salary: $18 - $27/hr
Total Compensation: $18 - $27/hr

Experienced Sales Associates- Automotive

Van Nuys Kia
Van Nuys, CA
Industry: Professional Services
Salary: $75K - $120K/yr
Total Compensation: $75K - $120K/yr

Sales Associate/Technician

uBreakIfix by Asurion Van Nuys/Woodland Hills
Van Nuys, CA
Industry: Professional Services
Salary: $20 - $23/hr
Total Compensation: $20 - $23/hr

Part-Time Sales Associate/Customer service/warehoues/driver

Floral Supply Syndicate
North Hills, CA
Industry: Professional Services
Salary: $18/hr
Total Compensation: $18/hr

Page 3 of 3